Session
Sport
League
Team



DateHomeScoreAwayScoreNotes
08/04/2020 7:20 PMTigrillos6Delusionally Optimistic3-
08/04/2020 8:30 PMSocrates FC3Besiktas JK (8:30+)6-
08/04/2020 9:40 PMNameless (7:30+)3Cheve FC (7:30+)1PS OGs have a bye this week
08/11/2020 7:20 PMSocrates FC4Cheve FC (7:30+)6-
08/11/2020 8:30 PMNameless (7:30+)9Tigrillos4-
08/11/2020 9:40 PMPS OGs (7+)4Delusionally Optimistic4Besiktas JK has a bye this week
08/18/2020 7:20 PMPS OGs (7+)6Tigrillos2-
08/18/2020 8:30 PMCheve FC (7:30+)4Besiktas JK (8:30+)5-
08/18/2020 9:40 PMNameless (7:30+)2Socrates FC1Delusionally Optimistic has a bye this week
08/25/2020 7:20 PMPS OGs (7+)3Socrates FC4-
08/25/2020 8:30 PMCheve FC (7:30+)6Delusionally Optimistic5-
08/25/2020 9:40 PMBesiktas JK (8:30+)8Tigrillos4Nameless has a bye this week
09/01/2020 7:20 PMSocrates FC4Delusionally Optimistic3-
09/01/2020 8:30 PMNameless (7:30+)4Besiktas JK (8:30+)7-
09/01/2020 9:40 PMPS OGs (7+)7Cheve FC (7:30+)3Tigrillos has a bye this week
09/08/2020 7:20 PMNameless (7:30+)8Delusionally Optimistic1-
09/08/2020 8:30 PMPS OGs (7+)5Besiktas JK (8:30+)6-
09/08/2020 9:40 PMSocrates FC7Tigrillos2Cheve FC has a bye this week
09/15/2020 7:20 PMNameless (7:30+)8PS OGs (7+)2-
09/15/2020 8:30 PMCheve FC (7:30+)4Tigrillos2-
09/15/2020 9:40 PMBesiktas JK (8:30+)2Delusionally Optimistic3Socrates FC has a bye this week
09/22/2020 7:20 PMDelusionally Optimistic-Tigrillos-SILVER Bracket: Game 1 of 3-game round-robin
09/22/2020 8:30 PMCheve FC (7:30+)-Nameless (7:30+)-Gold Bracket Semi-Final: #2 Seed vs #3 Seed
09/22/2020 9:40 PMBesiktas JK (8:30+)-Socrates FC-Gold Bracket Semi-Final: #1 Seed vs #4 Seed: PS OG\\\'s has a bye on THIS Tuesday, but they play on Wednesday, September 23!
09/23/2020 8:50 PMPS OGs (7+)-Delusionally Optimistic-WEDNESDAY GAME!! SILVER Bracket: Game 2 of 3-game round-robin
09/30/2020 7:20 PMTBD-TBD-Gold Championship or 3rd place game OR SILVER Bracket: Game 3 of 3-game round-robin
09/29/2020 8:30 PMTBD-TBD-Gold Championship or 3rd place game OR SILVER Bracket: Game 3 of 3-game round-robin
09/29/2020 9:40 PMTBD-TBD-Gold Championship or 3rd place game OR SILVER Bracket: Game 3 of 3-game round-robin
TeamRankPointsWinsLossesTiesGames PlayedGoals ForGoals AgainstGoals Diff
Nameless (7:30+)1155106341618
Besiktas JK (8:30+)2155106342311
Socrates FC39330623221
Cheve FC (7:30+)4933062426-2
PS OGs (7+)57231627270
Delusionally Optimistic6414161930-11
Tigrillos7315062037-17